noun(20184)
eo
( genitive singular )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite singular )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite genitive singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
arm
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( eclipsis mutation )
( mutation prothesis-h )
( mutation prothesis-t )
cnó
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( lenition mutation )
( eclipsis mutation )
aistear
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( archaic dative dialectal indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( archaic dative definite dialectal singular )
( dative definite singular )
( archaic dative definite dialectal singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( eclipsis mutation )
( mutation prothesis-h )
( mutation prothesis-t )
tóin
お尻 / 臀部 / 後部(背面・後ろ側) / 船尾(船の後部) / 地下室(建物の下部)
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( lenition mutation )
( eclipsis mutation )
marcach
乗馬者(騎手、馬乗り) / 騎兵(騎兵隊:複数形の場合)
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( lenition mutation )
( eclipsis mutation )
eiscir
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( archaic dative dialectal indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( archaic dative definite dialectal singular )
( dative definite singular )
( archaic dative definite dialectal singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( eclipsis mutation )
( mutation prothesis-h )
( mutation prothesis-t )
bas
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
liacha
Franc
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( lenition mutation )
( eclipsis mutation )