Before my grandmother passed away peacefully, she told her family "thank you."
祖母在静静地离世前,对家人说了“谢谢”。
祖母在安詳地離世前,向家人說了謝謝。
할머니는 조용히 세상을 떠나기 전에 가족에게 고맙다고 말했다.
Bà tôi đã nói 'cảm ơn' với gia đình trước khi lặng lẽ qua đời.
Bago tahimik na pumanaw ang aking lola, nagpasalamat siya sa pamilya.
復習用の問題
Before my grandmother passed away peacefully, she told her family thank you.
Before my grandmother passed away peacefully, she told her family thank you.
祖母は静かに逝く前に、家族にありがとうと言った。
関連する単語
逝く
( canonical )
( canonical )
( romanization )
( romanization )
( stem )
( past )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( imperfective stem )
( imperfective stem )
( imperfective stem )
( imperfective stem )
( imperfective stem )
( continuative stem )
( continuative stem )
( continuative stem )
( continuative stem )
( continuative stem )
( stem terminative )
( stem terminative )
( stem terminative )
( stem terminative )
( stem terminative )
( attributive stem )
( attributive stem )
( attributive stem )
( attributive stem )
( attributive stem )
( hypothetical stem )
( hypothetical stem )
( hypothetical stem )
( hypothetical stem )
( hypothetical stem )
( imperative stem )
( imperative stem )
( imperative stem )
( imperative stem )
( imperative stem )
( passive )
( passive )
( passive )
( passive )
( passive )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( potential )
( potential )
( potential )
( potential )
( potential )
( volitional )
( volitional )
( volitional )
( volitional )
( volitional )
( negative )
( negative )
( negative )
( negative )
( negative )
( continuative negative )
( continuative negative )
( continuative negative )
( continuative negative )
( continuative negative )
( formal )
( formal )
( formal )
( formal )
( formal )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( conjunctive )
( conjunctive )
( conjunctive )
( conjunctive )
( conjunctive )
( conjunctive )
( conditional hypothetical )
( conditional hypothetical )
( conditional hypothetical )
( conditional hypothetical )
( conditional hypothetical )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( irrealis stem )
( irrealis stem )
( irrealis )
( continuative stem )
( continuative stem )
( continuative )
( stem terminative )
( stem terminative )
( terminative )
( attributive stem )
( attributive stem )
( attributive )
( realis stem )
( realis stem )
( realis )
( imperative stem )
( imperative stem )
( imperative )
( negative )
( negative )
( negative )
( contrastive )
( contrastive )
( contrastive )
( causative )
( causative )
( causative )
( conditional )
( conditional )
( conditional )
( past )
( past )
( past )
( past )
( past )
( past )
( perfect )
( perfect )
( perfect )
( perfect )
( perfect )
( perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( continuative perfect )
( volitional )
( volitional )
( volitional )
- 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
- 項目の新規作成を審査する
- 項目の編集を審査する
- 項目の削除を審査する
- 項目名の変更を審査する
- 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
- 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
- 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
- 例文の削除を審査する
- 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
- 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
- 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
- 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
- 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
