verb(43528)

kuuluisitte

動詞
条件法 活用形 複数形 現在形 二人称

活用形: 動詞「kuulua」の二人称複数現在条件法形

英語の意味
second-person plural present conditional of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

もしあなたたちがこのボランティアグループに属していたら、非常に評価されるでしょう。

If you belonged to this volunteer group, you would be highly valued.

このボタンはなに?

poissulkea

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
異形 別形 稀用

(~を)排除する、除外する

英語の意味
(rare) Alternative form of sulkea pois (to preclude).
このボタンはなに?

私たちは最終決定に対するすべての選択肢の影響を排除することはできない。

We cannot exclude the effects of all options on the final decision.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

first-person indicative present singular

first-person indicative negative present singular

first-person indicative perfect singular

first-person indicative negative perfect singular

indicative present second-person singular

indicative negative present second-person singular

indicative perfect second-person singular

indicative negative perfect second-person singular

indicative present singular third-person

indicative negative present singular third-person

indicative perfect singular third-person

indicative negative perfect singular third-person

first-person indicative plural present

first-person indicative negative plural present

first-person indicative perfect plural

first-person indicative negative perfect plural

indicative plural present second-person

indicative negative plural present second-person

indicative perfect plural second-person

indicative negative perfect plural second-person

indicative plural present third-person

indicative negative plural present third-person

indicative perfect plural third-person

indicative negative perfect plural third-person

indicative passive present

indicative negative passive present

indicative passive perfect

indicative negative passive perfect

first-person indicative past singular

first-person indicative negative past singular

first-person indicative pluperfect singular

first-person indicative negative pluperfect singular

indicative past second-person singular

indicative negative past second-person singular

indicative pluperfect second-person singular

indicative negative pluperfect second-person singular

indicative past singular third-person

indicative negative past singular third-person

indicative pluperfect singular third-person

indicative negative pluperfect singular third-person

first-person indicative past plural

first-person indicative negative past plural

first-person indicative pluperfect plural

first-person indicative negative pluperfect plural

indicative past plural second-person

indicative negative past plural second-person

indicative pluperfect plural second-person

indicative negative pluperfect plural second-person

indicative past plural third-person

indicative negative past plural third-person

indicative pluperfect plural third-person

indicative negative pluperfect plural third-person

indicative passive past

indicative negative passive past

indicative passive pluperfect

indicative negative passive pluperfect

conditional first-person present singular

conditional first-person negative present singular

conditional first-person perfect singular

conditional first-person negative perfect singular

conditional present second-person singular

conditional negative present second-person singular

conditional perfect second-person singular

conditional negative perfect second-person singular

conditional present singular third-person

conditional negative present singular third-person

conditional perfect singular third-person

conditional negative perfect singular third-person

conditional first-person plural present

conditional first-person negative plural present

conditional first-person perfect plural

conditional first-person negative perfect plural

conditional plural present second-person

conditional negative plural present second-person

conditional perfect plural second-person

conditional negative perfect plural second-person

conditional plural present third-person

conditional negative plural present third-person

conditional perfect plural third-person

conditional negative perfect plural third-person

conditional passive present

conditional negative passive present

conditional passive perfect

conditional negative passive perfect

first-person imperative present singular

first-person imperative negative present singular

first-person imperative perfect singular

first-person imperative negative perfect singular

imperative present second-person singular

imperative negative present second-person singular

imperative perfect second-person singular

imperative negative perfect second-person singular

imperative present singular third-person

imperative negative present singular third-person

imperative perfect singular third-person

imperative negative perfect singular third-person

first-person imperative plural present

first-person imperative negative plural present

first-person imperative perfect plural

first-person imperative negative perfect plural

imperative plural present second-person

imperative negative plural present second-person

imperative perfect plural second-person

imperative negative perfect plural second-person

imperative plural present third-person

imperative negative plural present third-person

imperative perfect plural third-person

imperative negative perfect plural third-person

imperative passive present

imperative negative passive present

imperative passive perfect

imperative negative passive perfect

first-person potential present singular

first-person negative potential present singular

first-person perfect potential singular

first-person negative perfect potential singular

potential present second-person singular

negative potential present second-person singular

perfect potential second-person singular

negative perfect potential second-person singular

potential present singular third-person

negative potential present singular third-person

perfect potential singular third-person

negative perfect potential singular third-person

first-person plural potential present

first-person negative plural potential present

first-person perfect plural potential

first-person negative perfect plural potential

plural potential present second-person

negative plural potential present second-person

perfect plural potential second-person

negative perfect plural potential second-person

plural potential present third-person

negative plural potential present third-person

perfect plural potential third-person

negative perfect plural potential third-person

passive potential present

negative passive potential present

passive perfect potential

negative passive perfect potential

infinitive infinitive-i

active participle present

participle passive present

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

table-tags

inflection-template

infinitive-i-long past

infinitive-i-long past

inessive second-person

inessive second-person

agent

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

table-tags

inflection-template

inessive negative second-person

instructive second-person

instructive second-person

inessive third-person

inessive third-person

elative third-person

elative third-person

illative third-person

illative third-person

adessive third-person

adessive third-person

abessive third-person

abessive third-person

instructive third-person

instructive third-person

fourth-person nominative

fourth-person partitive

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

kuuluttakoon

動詞
活用形 命令法 受動態 現在形

これは動詞「kuulua」の受動態現在命令形です。主体を明示せず、行動を促す命令の形として用いられます。

英語の意味
passive present imperative of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

この決定は直ちに全従業員に周知されよ。

Let this decision be made known to all employees immediately.

このボタンはなに?

kuulukaamme

動詞
一人称 活用形 命令法 複数形 現在形

(私たちが)聞こえるようになろう(=私たちが聞こえる状態を作ろう、という命令形)

英語の意味
first-person plural present imperative of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

自然の音がもっと聞こえるようになろう。そうすれば、その伝えようとすることを理解できるだろう。

Let us become better at hearing the sounds of nature so that we can understand its messages.

このボタンはなに?

kuulukoot

動詞
活用形 命令法 複数形 現在形 三人称

第三人称複数現在命令形。つまり、『kuulua』の命令形で、三者が同時に実行を命じられる形です。

英語の意味
third-person plural present imperative of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

日々の喧騒の中では、平和の言葉だけが聞こえますように。

In the day's bustle, may only words of peace be heard.

このボタンはなに?

kuuluttaisiin

動詞
条件法 活用形 受動態 現在形

「kuuluttaisiin」は、動詞「kuulua」の受動態・現在条件法の形であり、ある条件下で受動的な意味(例えば『〜されるだろう』など)を表現する活用形です。

英語の意味
passive present conditional of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

マイクがなければ、アナウンスはかすかにしか聞こえないだろうし、誰も内容を理解しないだろう。

Without a microphone, the announcement would only be faintly heard, and no one would understand the announcement.

このボタンはなに?

kuulunee

動詞
活用形 可能法 現在形 単数形 三人称

この単語は、フィンランド語動詞「kuulua」の三人称単数現在可能形です。つまり、主語が第三者であり、現在の状況における可能性や推量を示す活用形です。

英語の意味
third-person singular present potential of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

この単語はおそらく古い方言に属していて、ほとんど聞かれなくなっています。

This word is probably part of old dialects and is hardly heard anymore.

このボタンはなに?

kuulunemme

動詞
一人称 活用形 複数形 可能法 現在形

これは、フィンランド語動詞「kuulua」の第一人称複数(私たち)の現在形ポテンシャル形です。

英語の意味
first-person plural present potential of kuulua
このボタンはなに?

これは、作業がうまく進んだという明確な証拠です。

This is clear evidence that the work has gone well.

このボタンはなに?

kiehua

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
自動詞

沸騰する(液体が温度上昇し泡立つ状態) / 煮込む/煮える(材料が熱によって柔らかくなる調理法、または状態) / 慌てる、騒ぐ(内面的に極度の不安や動揺を表す状態)

英語の意味
(intransitive) to boil / (intransitive) to stew (be in a state of elevated anxiety or consideration)
このボタンはなに?

パスタを加える前に、鍋の水を5分間沸騰させてください。

Let the water in the pot boil for five minutes before adding the pasta.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

first-person indicative present singular

first-person indicative negative present singular

first-person indicative perfect singular

first-person indicative negative perfect singular

indicative present second-person singular

indicative negative present second-person singular

indicative perfect second-person singular

indicative negative perfect second-person singular

indicative present singular third-person

indicative negative present singular third-person

indicative perfect singular third-person

indicative negative perfect singular third-person

first-person indicative plural present

first-person indicative negative plural present

first-person indicative perfect plural

first-person indicative negative perfect plural

indicative plural present second-person

indicative negative plural present second-person

indicative perfect plural second-person

indicative negative perfect plural second-person

indicative plural present third-person

indicative negative plural present third-person

indicative perfect plural third-person

indicative negative perfect plural third-person

indicative passive present

indicative negative passive present

indicative passive perfect

indicative negative passive perfect

first-person indicative past singular

first-person indicative negative past singular

first-person indicative pluperfect singular

first-person indicative negative pluperfect singular

indicative past second-person singular

indicative negative past second-person singular

indicative pluperfect second-person singular

indicative negative pluperfect second-person singular

indicative past singular third-person

indicative negative past singular third-person

indicative pluperfect singular third-person

indicative negative pluperfect singular third-person

first-person indicative past plural

first-person indicative negative past plural

first-person indicative pluperfect plural

first-person indicative negative pluperfect plural

indicative past plural second-person

indicative negative past plural second-person

indicative pluperfect plural second-person

indicative negative pluperfect plural second-person

indicative past plural third-person

indicative negative past plural third-person

indicative pluperfect plural third-person

indicative negative pluperfect plural third-person

indicative passive past

indicative negative passive past

indicative passive pluperfect

indicative negative passive pluperfect

conditional first-person present singular

conditional first-person negative present singular

conditional first-person perfect singular

conditional first-person negative perfect singular

conditional present second-person singular

conditional negative present second-person singular

conditional perfect second-person singular

conditional negative perfect second-person singular

conditional present singular third-person

conditional negative present singular third-person

conditional perfect singular third-person

conditional negative perfect singular third-person

conditional first-person plural present

conditional first-person negative plural present

conditional first-person perfect plural

conditional first-person negative perfect plural

conditional plural present second-person

conditional negative plural present second-person

conditional perfect plural second-person

conditional negative perfect plural second-person

conditional plural present third-person

conditional negative plural present third-person

conditional perfect plural third-person

conditional negative perfect plural third-person

conditional passive present

conditional negative passive present

conditional passive perfect

conditional negative passive perfect

first-person imperative present singular

first-person imperative negative present singular

first-person imperative perfect singular

first-person imperative negative perfect singular

imperative present second-person singular

imperative negative present second-person singular

imperative perfect second-person singular

imperative negative perfect second-person singular

imperative present singular third-person

imperative negative present singular third-person

imperative perfect singular third-person

imperative negative perfect singular third-person

first-person imperative plural present

first-person imperative negative plural present

first-person imperative perfect plural

first-person imperative negative perfect plural

imperative plural present second-person

imperative negative plural present second-person

imperative perfect plural second-person

imperative negative perfect plural second-person

imperative plural present third-person

imperative negative plural present third-person

imperative perfect plural third-person

imperative negative perfect plural third-person

imperative passive present

imperative negative passive present

imperative passive perfect

imperative negative passive perfect

first-person potential present singular

first-person negative potential present singular

first-person perfect potential singular

first-person negative perfect potential singular

potential present second-person singular

negative potential present second-person singular

perfect potential second-person singular

negative perfect potential second-person singular

potential present singular third-person

negative potential present singular third-person

perfect potential singular third-person

negative perfect potential singular third-person

first-person plural potential present

first-person negative plural potential present

first-person perfect plural potential

first-person negative perfect plural potential

plural potential present second-person

negative plural potential present second-person

perfect plural potential second-person

negative perfect plural potential second-person

plural potential present third-person

negative plural potential present third-person

perfect plural potential third-person

negative perfect plural potential third-person

passive potential present

negative passive potential present

passive perfect potential

negative passive perfect potential

infinitive infinitive-i

active participle present

participle passive present

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

table-tags

inflection-template

infinitive-i-long past

infinitive-i-long past

inessive second-person

inessive second-person

agent

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

table-tags

inflection-template

inessive negative second-person

instructive second-person

instructive second-person

inessive third-person

inessive third-person

elative third-person

elative third-person

illative third-person

illative third-person

adessive third-person

adessive third-person

abessive third-person

abessive third-person

instructive third-person

instructive third-person

fourth-person nominative

fourth-person partitive

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person possessive singular

first-person plural possessive

possessive second-person singular

plural possessive second-person

possessive third-person

possessive third-person

preparoitu

動詞
活用形 分詞 受動態 過去形

これは「preparoida」の過去受動分詞形の活用形です。

英語の意味
past passive participle of preparoida
このボタンはなに?

試料は分析の前に注意深く準備されていた。

The sample was carefully prepared before analysis.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

class

possessive

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive singular

partitive plural

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive singular

inessive plural

inessive plural

elative singular

elative singular

elative plural

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive singular

adessive plural

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative singular

ablative plural

ablative plural

allative singular

allative singular

allative plural

allative plural

essive singular

essive singular

essive plural

essive plural

singular translative

singular translative

plural translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive singular

abessive plural

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

comitative plural

フィンランド語 - 日本語

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★