Search results- Romanian - Japanese
Keyword:
fi
(述語形容詞または述語名詞とともに使われる場合)〜である、存在する / (述語形容詞と間接目的語とともに使われる場合)〜と感じる、〜を感じる(特定の状態を体験する)
( canonical )
( present singular third-person )
( present singular third-person )
( participle past )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( gerund )
( participle past )
( first-person indicative present singular )
( indicative present second-person singular )
( indicative present singular third-person )
( indicative present singular third-person )
( first-person indicative plural present )
( indicative plural present second-person )
( indicative plural present third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative singular )
( imperfect indicative second-person singular )
( imperfect indicative singular third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative plural )
( imperfect indicative plural second-person )
( imperfect indicative plural third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect singular )
( first-person indicative perfect singular )
( indicative perfect second-person singular )
( indicative perfect second-person singular )
( indicative perfect singular third-person )
( indicative perfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect plural )
( first-person indicative perfect plural )
( indicative perfect plural second-person )
( indicative perfect plural second-person )
( indicative perfect plural third-person )
( indicative perfect plural third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect singular )
( indicative pluperfect second-person singular )
( indicative pluperfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect plural )
( indicative pluperfect plural second-person )
( indicative pluperfect plural third-person )
( first-person present singular subjunctive )
( present second-person singular subjunctive )
( present singular subjunctive third-person )
( first-person plural present subjunctive )
( plural present second-person subjunctive )
( plural present subjunctive third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( imperative negative second-person singular )
( imperative negative plural second-person )
hi-fi
高忠実度、すなわち音質・再現性が高いことを表す(ハイファイオーディオ機器などに用いられる)
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
cum ar fi
fi prins cu mâța-n sac
(慣用句として)ズルを働いて捕まる、不正行為をして見つかる
fiabil
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )