Search results- Romanian - Japanese
Keyword:
încet
遅い / 鈍い / 鈍重な / のんびりした / (音量が)低い
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
încet
încetățeni
市民権を取得する / 一般的になる
( canonical )
( present singular third-person )
( participle past )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( gerund )
( participle past )
( first-person indicative present singular )
( indicative present second-person singular )
( indicative present singular third-person )
( first-person indicative plural present )
( indicative plural present second-person )
( indicative plural present third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative singular )
( imperfect indicative second-person singular )
( imperfect indicative singular third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative plural )
( imperfect indicative plural second-person )
( imperfect indicative plural third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect singular )
( indicative perfect second-person singular )
( indicative perfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect plural )
( indicative perfect plural second-person )
( indicative perfect plural third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect singular )
( indicative pluperfect second-person singular )
( indicative pluperfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect plural )
( indicative pluperfect plural second-person )
( indicative pluperfect plural third-person )
( first-person present singular subjunctive )
( present second-person singular subjunctive )
( present singular subjunctive third-person )
( first-person plural present subjunctive )
( plural present second-person subjunctive )
( plural present subjunctive third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( imperative negative second-person singular )
( imperative negative plural second-person )
încetina
「încetina」は、『încetini』の旧い活用形です。意味そのものは「遅くする、減速する」と解釈できますが、ここで提供されている英語の説明は活用形の古い形態であることを示しています。
( canonical )
( present singular third-person )
( participle past )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( gerund )
( participle past )
( first-person indicative present singular )
( indicative present second-person singular )
( indicative present singular third-person )
( first-person indicative plural present )
( indicative plural present second-person )
( indicative plural present third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative singular )
( imperfect indicative second-person singular )
( imperfect indicative singular third-person )
( first-person imperfect indicative plural )
( imperfect indicative plural second-person )
( imperfect indicative plural third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect singular )
( indicative perfect second-person singular )
( indicative perfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative perfect plural )
( indicative perfect plural second-person )
( indicative perfect plural third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect singular )
( indicative pluperfect second-person singular )
( indicative pluperfect singular third-person )
( first-person indicative pluperfect plural )
( indicative pluperfect plural second-person )
( indicative pluperfect plural third-person )
( first-person present singular subjunctive )
( present second-person singular subjunctive )
( present singular subjunctive third-person )
( first-person plural present subjunctive )
( plural present second-person subjunctive )
( plural present subjunctive third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( imperative negative second-person singular )
( imperative negative plural second-person )
încetățenit
この単語は動詞「încetățeni」の過去分詞形であり、活用形としては過去分詞に該当します。
încetare a focului
încetățenit
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
încetinit
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
încetări ale focului
「încetări ale focului」は「încetare a focului」の複数形であり、活用形としては複数形を示します。
încetineală
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative definite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative definite nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative definite genitive singular )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative definite genitive plural )
( singular vocative )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )