最終更新日:2025/10/13
正解を見る

(ambitransitive) to filter

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目
セルビア語

филтрирати

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
自他両用動詞

ろ過する

英語の意味
(ambitransitive) to filter
このボタンはなに?

私たちは水を飲む前に濾過する必要がある。

We must filter the water before we drink it.

このボタンはなに?

canonical imperfective perfective

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

infinitive

error-unrecognized-form

error-unrecognized-form

noun-from-verb

present singular

present singular

present singular third-person

plural present

plural present

plural present third-person

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular third-person

future future-i singular third-person

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural third-person

future future-i plural third-person

future future-ii singular

future future-ii singular

future future-ii singular third-person

future future-ii plural

future future-ii plural

future future-ii plural third-person

past perfect singular

past perfect singular

past perfect singular third-person

past perfect plural

past perfect plural

past perfect plural third-person

past pluperfect singular

past pluperfect singular

past pluperfect singular third-person

past pluperfect plural

past pluperfect plural

past pluperfect plural third-person

aorist past singular

aorist past singular

aorist past singular third-person

aorist past plural

aorist past plural

aorist past plural third-person

imperfect past singular

imperfect past singular

imperfect past singular third-person

imperfect past plural

imperfect past plural

imperfect past plural third-person

conditional conditional-i singular

conditional conditional-i singular

conditional conditional-i singular third-person

conditional conditional-i plural

conditional conditional-i plural

conditional conditional-i plural third-person

conditional conditional-ii singular

conditional conditional-ii singular

conditional conditional-ii singular third-person

conditional conditional-ii plural

conditional conditional-ii plural

conditional conditional-ii plural third-person

imperative singular

imperative singular

imperative singular third-person

imperative plural

imperative plural

imperative plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember the meaning

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★