検索結果- ロシア語 - 日本語

позволят

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
活用形 未来形 直説法 完了体 複数形 三人称

third-person plural future indicative perfective of позво́лить (pozvólitʹ).

英語の意味
third-person plural future indicative perfective of позво́лить (pozvólitʹ)
このボタンはなに?

新しい技術は今後数年間でエネルギー危機の解決を可能にするでしょう。

New technologies will allow solving the energy crisis in the coming years.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

позволять

IPA(発音記号)
動詞

許可する / 認める / 可能にする

英語の意味
to allow, to permit (with person being allowed in dative case)
このボタンはなに?

私は子供が自分の将来の職業を選ぶことを許すように努めています。

I try to allow the child to choose his future profession.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

perfective

table-tags

inflection-template

class

imperfective infinitive

active participle present

active participle past

participle passive present

participle passive past

adverbial participle present

adverbial participle past

adverbial participle past

first-person present singular

first-person future singular

present second-person singular

future second-person singular

present singular third-person

future singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person future plural

plural present second-person

future plural second-person

plural present third-person

future plural third-person

imperative singular

imperative plural

masculine past singular

masculine past plural

feminine past singular

feminine past plural

neuter past singular

neuter past plural

Webで検索する

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★