検索結果- ロシア語 - 日本語

исправим

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
一人称 活用形 未来形 直説法 完了体 複数形

英語の説明: испра́вить (isprávitʹ) の一人称複数未来直説完了体

英語の意味
first-person plural future indicative perfective of испра́вить (isprávitʹ)
このボタンはなに?

私たちは今日中に報告書の誤りを修正します。

We will correct the mistakes in the report by the end of the day.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

исправимый

IPA(発音記号)
形容詞

修正可能

英語の意味
correctable
このボタンはなに?

この計画は修正可能なものであり、必要な調整を加えることができます。

This plan turned out to be correctable, which allows us to make the necessary adjustments.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

comparative

comparative

table-tags

inflection-template

class

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

masculine short-form

neuter short-form

feminine short-form

plural short-form

исправимся

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
一人称 活用形 未来形 直説法 完了体 複数形

исправиться の一人称複数未来直説完了体

英語の意味
first-person plural future indicative perfective of испра́виться (isprávitʹsja)
このボタンはなに?

私たちは自分たちの過ちを認識した後、改善し、前進することができるようになります。

Once we acknowledge our mistakes, we will correct ourselves and be able to move forward.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

Webで検索する

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★