Search results- Romanian - Japanese
Keyword:
genetic
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
cod genetic
genetica
これは『genetică』の定冠詞付き形、すなわちルーマニア語における主格および対格単数の活用形です。
genetico
これは「genetică」の呼格単数形です。
genetici
「genetici」は『genetică』の不定の属格/与格単数形(文法的な活用形)です。
genetică
この単語は形容詞「genetic」の女性単数主格および対格形を表します。
genetică
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative definite nominative singular )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative definite genitive singular )
( singular vocative )
( singular vocative )
genetician
( plural )
( feminine )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative definite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative definite nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative definite genitive singular )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative definite genitive plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
geneticiene
「geneticiene」は「geneticiană」の複数形であり、遺伝学者(複数)のことを指す活用形です。
geneticiană
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative definite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative indefinite nominative plural )
( accusative definite nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite singular )
( dative definite genitive singular )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative genitive indefinite plural )
( dative definite genitive plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )