最終更新日:2025/10/13

imperfective form of присту́пити

正解を見る

приступати

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目
セルビア語

приступати

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
活用形 不完了体

「приступати」は「приступити」の未完了体(動詞の活用形)です。

英語の意味
imperfective form of присту́пити
このボタンはなに?

私たちが準備できたら、新しいプロジェクトに着手できます。

When we are ready, we can begin work on the new project.

このボタンはなに?

canonical imperfective

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

infinitive

error-unrecognized-form

error-unrecognized-form

noun-from-verb

present singular

present singular

present singular third-person

plural present

plural present

plural present third-person

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular

future future-i singular third-person

future future-i singular third-person

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural

future future-i plural third-person

future future-i plural third-person

future future-ii singular

future future-ii singular

future future-ii singular third-person

future future-ii plural

future future-ii plural

future future-ii plural third-person

past perfect singular

past perfect singular

past perfect singular third-person

past perfect plural

past perfect plural

past perfect plural third-person

past pluperfect singular

past pluperfect singular

past pluperfect singular third-person

past pluperfect plural

past pluperfect plural

past pluperfect plural third-person

imperfect past singular

imperfect past singular

imperfect past singular third-person

imperfect past plural

imperfect past plural

imperfect past plural third-person

conditional conditional-i singular

conditional conditional-i singular

conditional conditional-i singular third-person

conditional conditional-i plural

conditional conditional-i plural

conditional conditional-i plural third-person

conditional conditional-ii singular

conditional conditional-ii singular

conditional conditional-ii singular third-person

conditional conditional-ii plural

conditional conditional-ii plural

conditional conditional-ii plural third-person

imperative singular

imperative singular

imperative singular third-person

imperative plural

imperative plural

imperative plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form singular third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

error-unrecognized-form plural third-person

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★