最終更新日:2025/08/17

男性名詞から女性名詞を形成し、ch、k、g の後に使用されます。

正解を見る

-ini

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目

-ini

IPA(発音記号)
接尾辞
女性形 形態素

男性名詞から女性名詞を形成し、ch、k、g の後に使用されるポーランド語の接尾辞

英語の意味
Forms feminine nouns from masculine words, used after ch, k, and g.
このボタンはなに?

多くの名字では、男性形を女性形に変換する女性化接尾辞が、特際にch、k、gの後に使われる例が見られます。

In many surnames, one can notice how the feminizing suffix transforms masculine forms into feminine ones, especially after the letters ch, k, and g.

このボタンはなに?

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

dative singular

dative plural

accusative singular

accusative plural

instrumental singular

instrumental plural

locative singular

locative plural

singular vocative

plural vocative

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★