verb(17646)

зачува

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
他動詞

保存する / 維持する / 守る / (データ・ファイルを)保存する

英語の意味
(transitive) to preserve, keep / (transitive) to save (a file)
このボタンはなに?

プログラムは自動的に文書のコピーをサーバーに保存する。

The program automatically saves copies of the documents on the server.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

imperfective

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

пајка

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
幼児語 方言 自動詞

眠る(子供っぽい言い方、方言的)

英語の意味
(intransitive, childish, dialectal) to sleep
このボタンはなに?

疲れたとき、子どもは母の腕の中でおねんねするのが好きです。

When she's tired, the child likes to go night-night in her mother's arms.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

adverbial aorist participle

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

aorist noun-from-verb

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

'рка

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
自動詞 他動詞

つばを吐く / 痰を吐く

英語の意味
(transitive, intransitive) spit, expectorate
このボタンはなに?

騙されたことに腹を立てて、彼は彼女の足元に唾を吐いた。

Angry at being cheated, he spat at her feet.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

perfective

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

adverbial aorist participle

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

aorist noun-from-verb

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

изора

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
他動詞

耕す / 畑をすく / 田畑を鋤で掘り起こす

英語の意味
(transitive) to plow/plough
このボタンはなに?

息子は昨日トラクターで畑の一部を耕した。

The son plowed a piece of land with the tractor yesterday.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

imperfective

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

уверен

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
形容詞的用法 活用形 男性形 分詞 単数形

確信している / 自信がある

英語の意味
masculine singular adjectival participle of увери (uveri)
このボタンはなに?

自分の決断に確信を持ち続けたい、たとえ他の人が疑っても。

I want to remain convinced of my decision, even when others doubt.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

indefinite masculine

feminine indefinite

indefinite neuter

indefinite plural

definite masculine unspecified

definite feminine unspecified

definite neuter unspecified

definite plural unspecified

definite masculine proximal

definite feminine proximal

definite neuter proximal

definite plural proximal

definite distal masculine

definite distal feminine

definite distal neuter

definite distal plural

изнавари

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
分配的 他動詞

大量に(まとめて)煮る、茹でる、調理する

英語の意味
(transitive, distributive) to boil, cook a lot of food
このボタンはなに?

毎週、祖母は家族全員のためにまとめてスープを煮る。

Every week my grandmother cooks a large batch of soup for the whole family.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

изнацепи

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
分配的 他動詞

伐採する / たくさんの木を切り倒す

英語の意味
(transitive, distributive) to hew much wood
このボタンはなに?

彼は家の前の古い木をチェーンソーで伐採した。

He cut down the old tree in front of the house with a chainsaw.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

се сложи

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
再帰 再帰動詞

合意する / 同意する / 賛成する

英語の意味
(reflexive with се) to agree, concur, assent
このボタンはなに?

長い話し合いの後、彼はついに条件に同意した。

After a long discussion, he finally agreed to the terms.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

imperfective

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

внесен

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
形容詞的用法 活用形 男性形 分詞 単数形

男性単数形 形容詞的分詞形(~された、~している) / (動詞 внесе / се внесе から派生)「持ち込む/持ち込まれる」「提出する/提出される」「導入する/導入される」などの完了相の結果状態を表す形

英語の意味
masculine singular adjectival participle of внесе (vnese) / masculine singular adjectival participle of се внесе (se vnese)
このボタンはなに?

文書は昨日データベースに登録された。

The document was entered into the database yesterday.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

indefinite masculine

feminine indefinite

indefinite neuter

indefinite plural

definite masculine unspecified

definite feminine unspecified

definite neuter unspecified

definite plural unspecified

definite masculine proximal

definite feminine proximal

definite neuter proximal

definite plural proximal

definite distal masculine

definite distal feminine

definite distal neuter

definite distal plural

наведе

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
他動詞

列挙する / 挙げる / 引用する / 引き合いに出す

英語の意味
(transitive) to list, enumerate, cite, quote
このボタンはなに?

彼は遅刻の理由をいくつか挙げた。

He listed several reasons for his lateness.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

romanization

imperfective

table-tags

inflection-template

imperfect masculine

aorist masculine

adjectival aorist participle

feminine imperfect

aorist feminine

imperfect neuter

aorist neuter

imperfect plural

aorist plural

aorist participle perfect

first-person present singular

first-person imperfect singular

aorist first-person singular

aorist first-person imperative singular

present second-person singular

imperfect second-person singular

aorist second-person singular

aorist imperative second-person singular

present singular third-person

imperfect singular third-person

aorist singular third-person

aorist imperative singular third-person

first-person plural present

first-person imperfect plural

aorist first-person plural

aorist first-person imperative plural

plural present second-person

imperfect plural second-person

aorist plural second-person

aorist imperative plural second-person

plural present third-person

imperfect plural third-person

aorist plural third-person

aorist imperative plural third-person

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present

aorist multiword-construction perfect

imperative multiword-construction perfect

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present има

aorist multiword-construction perfect има

imperative multiword-construction perfect има

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect

imperfect multiword-construction pluperfect present има

aorist multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperative multiword-construction pluperfect има

imperfect multiword-construction perfect present reported има

aorist multiword-construction perfect reported има

multiword-construction perfect reported има

future imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist future multiword-construction

future imperative multiword-construction

future imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist future multiword-construction има

future imperative multiword-construction има

imperfect multiword-construction past-future present

aorist multiword-construction past-future

imperative multiword-construction past-future

future imperfect multiword-construction past present има

aorist future multiword-construction past има

future imperative multiword-construction past има

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported

aorist future multiword-construction reported

future multiword-construction reported

future imperfect multiword-construction present reported има

aorist future multiword-construction reported има

future multiword-construction reported има

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present

aorist conditional multiword-construction

conditional multiword-construction

conditional imperfect multiword-construction present има

aorist conditional multiword-construction има

conditional multiword-construction има

マケドニア語 - 日本語

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★