最終更新日 :2025/10/25

-jä

接尾辞
異形 前舌母音 形態素

接尾辞 -ja の前母音形。母音調和により、語尾の母音が前母音に変化したバリエーションです。

英語の意味
Front vowel variant of -ja
このボタンはなに?

フィンランド語では、接尾辞「-ja」の前母音形が用いられ、母音調和によって決まります。

In Finnish, the front-vowel form of the suffix -ja is used, and it is determined by vowel harmony.

このボタンはなに?

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative

table-tags

inflection-template

class

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive singular

inessive plural

inessive plural

elative singular

elative singular

elative plural

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive singular

adessive plural

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative singular

ablative plural

ablative plural

allative singular

allative singular

allative plural

allative plural

essive singular

essive singular

essive plural

essive plural

singular translative

singular translative

plural translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive singular

abessive plural

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative

table-tags

inflection-template

class

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

genitive plural rare

partitive singular

partitive plural

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive singular

inessive plural

inessive plural

elative singular

elative singular

elative plural

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive singular

adessive plural

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative singular

ablative plural

ablative plural

allative singular

allative singular

allative plural

allative plural

essive singular

essive singular

essive plural

essive plural

singular translative

singular translative

plural translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive singular

abessive plural

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

comitative plural

復習用の問題

正解を見る

接尾辞 -ja の前母音形。母音調和により、語尾の母音が前母音に変化したバリエーションです。

接尾辞 -ja の前母音形。母音調和により、語尾の母音が前母音に変化したバリエーションです。

正解を見る

-jä

Suomen kielessä käytetään suffiksia -jä, joka on suffiksin -ja etuvokaalimuoto ja määräytyy vokaaliharmonian mukaan.

正解を見る

フィンランド語では、接尾辞「-ja」の前母音形が用いられ、母音調和によって決まります。

フィンランド語では、接尾辞「-ja」の前母音形が用いられ、母音調和によって決まります。

正解を見る

Suomen kielessä käytetään suffiksia -jä, joka on suffiksin -ja etuvokaalimuoto ja määräytyy vokaaliharmonian mukaan.

フィンランド語 - 日本語

項目の編集設定
  • 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 項目の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
例文の編集設定
  • 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 例文の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
問題の編集設定
  • 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
編集ガイドライン

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★