最終更新日:2025/10/29
例文

保護区の岸で、湿地の回復後に新しい生態コミュニティが形成され始めた。

On the reserve's shore, new ecological communities began to be formed after the restoration of the wetlands.

このボタンはなに?

復習用の問題

На березі заповідника нові екологічні спільноти почали формуватися після відновлення боліт.

正解を見る

保護区の岸で、湿地の回復後に新しい生態コミュニティが形成され始めた。

保護区の岸で、湿地の回復後に新しい生態コミュニティが形成され始めた。

正解を見る

На березі заповідника нові екологічні спільноти почали формуватися після відновлення боліт.

関連する単語

формуватися

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
活用形 受動態

形成される / 形成する / 姿を成す

英語の意味
to be formed, to form, to take shape / passive of формува́ти impf (formuváty)
このボタンはなに?

保護区の岸で、湿地の回復後に新しい生態コミュニティが形成され始めた。

On the reserve's shore, new ecological communities began to be formed after the restoration of the wetlands.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

perfective

table-tags

inflection-template

class

imperfective infinitive

imperfective infinitive

imperfective infinitive

active imperfective present

active imperfective past

imperfective passive present

imperfective passive past

adverbial imperfective present

adverbial imperfective past

first-person imperfective present singular

first-person future imperfective singular

imperfective present second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

imperfective present singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

first-person imperfective plural present

first-person future imperfective plural

imperfective plural present second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

imperfective plural present third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

first-person imperative singular

first-person imperative plural

imperative second-person singular

imperative plural second-person

masculine past singular

masculine past singular

masculine past plural

masculine past plural

feminine past singular

feminine past singular

feminine past plural

feminine past plural

neuter past singular

neuter past singular

neuter past plural

neuter past plural

ウクライナ語 - 日本語

項目の編集設定
  • 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 項目の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
例文の編集設定
  • 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 例文の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
問題の編集設定
  • 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
編集ガイドライン

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★