最終更新日 :2026/01/09

gweini

動詞

仕える / 奉仕する / 給仕をする / サービスを提供する

英語の意味
to serve, to be in service / to serve, to wait [+ ar (object) = on someone]; to serve, to wait
このボタンはなに?

何年もの訓練の後、彼女は敬意と誇りを持って地域社会に仕え続けている。

After years of training, she continues to serve her community with respect and pride.

このボタンはなに?

first-person present singular

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person future indicative present singular

future indicative present second-person singular

future indicative present singular third-person

first-person future indicative plural present

future indicative plural present second-person

future indicative plural present third-person

future impersonal indicative present

conditional first-person singular

first-person imperfect indicative singular subjunctive

conditional second-person singular

imperfect indicative second-person singular subjunctive

conditional singular third-person

imperfect indicative singular subjunctive third-person

conditional first-person plural

first-person imperfect indicative plural subjunctive

conditional plural second-person

imperfect indicative plural second-person subjunctive

conditional plural third-person

imperfect indicative plural subjunctive third-person

conditional impersonal

imperfect impersonal indicative subjunctive

first-person preterite singular

preterite second-person singular

preterite singular third-person

first-person plural preterite

plural preterite second-person

plural preterite third-person

impersonal preterite

first-person pluperfect singular

pluperfect second-person singular

pluperfect singular third-person

first-person pluperfect plural

pluperfect plural second-person

pluperfect plural third-person

impersonal pluperfect

impersonal pluperfect

first-person present singular subjunctive

present second-person singular subjunctive

present singular subjunctive third-person

first-person plural present subjunctive

plural present second-person subjunctive

plural present subjunctive third-person

impersonal present subjunctive

first-person imperative singular

imperative second-person singular

imperative singular third-person

first-person imperative plural

imperative plural second-person

imperative plural third-person

imperative impersonal

noun-from-verb

participle

participle

table-tags

inflection-template

first-person future singular

first-person future singular

future second-person singular

future singular third-person

future singular third-person

future singular third-person

future singular third-person

first-person future plural

future plural second-person

future plural third-person

conditional first-person singular

conditional first-person singular

conditional second-person singular

conditional second-person singular

conditional singular third-person

conditional singular third-person

conditional singular third-person

conditional singular third-person

conditional first-person plural

conditional first-person plural

conditional plural second-person

conditional plural second-person

conditional plural third-person

conditional plural third-person

first-person preterite singular

first-person preterite singular

preterite second-person singular

preterite second-person singular

preterite singular third-person

preterite singular third-person

preterite singular third-person

first-person plural preterite

plural preterite second-person

plural preterite third-person

first-person imperative singular

imperative second-person singular

imperative singular third-person

first-person imperative plural

imperative plural second-person

imperative plural third-person

table-tags

inflection-template

mutation mutation-radical

mutation mutation-soft

mutation mutation-nasal

復習用の問題

正解を見る

仕える / 奉仕する / 給仕をする / サービスを提供する

仕える / 奉仕する / 給仕をする / サービスを提供する

正解を見る

gweini

Ar ôl blynyddoedd o hyfforddiant, mae hi'n parhau i weini ei chymuned gyda pharch a balchder.

正解を見る

何年もの訓練の後、彼女は敬意と誇りを持って地域社会に仕え続けている。

何年もの訓練の後、彼女は敬意と誇りを持って地域社会に仕え続けている。

正解を見る

Ar ôl blynyddoedd o hyfforddiant, mae hi'n parhau i weini ei chymuned gyda pharch a balchder.

ウェールズ語 - 日本語

項目の編集設定
  • 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 項目の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
例文の編集設定
  • 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 例文の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
問題の編集設定
  • 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
編集ガイドライン

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★