最終更新日:2025/10/29
例文

教育とインフラに投資すれば、私たちの街は今後数十年にわたって繁栄するでしょう。

If we invest in education and infrastructure, our city will be able to prosper over the next several decades.

このボタンはなに?

復習用の問題

Якщо інвестувати в освіту та інфраструктуру, наше місто зможе процвітати протягом наступних десятиліть.

正解を見る

教育とインフラに投資すれば、私たちの街は今後数十年にわたって繁栄するでしょう。

教育とインフラに投資すれば、私たちの街は今後数十年にわたって繁栄するでしょう。

正解を見る

Якщо інвестувати в освіту та інфраструктуру, наше місто зможе процвітати протягом наступних десятиліть.

関連する単語

процвітати

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
自動詞

繁栄する / 栄える / 成長して活気づく

英語の意味
(intransitive) to prosper, to flourish, to thrive
このボタンはなに?

教育とインフラに投資すれば、私たちの街は今後数十年にわたって繁栄するでしょう。

If we invest in education and infrastructure, our city will be able to prosper over the next several decades.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

perfective

table-tags

inflection-template

class

imperfective infinitive

imperfective infinitive

active imperfective present

active imperfective past

imperfective passive present

imperfective passive past

adverbial imperfective present

adverbial imperfective past

first-person imperfective present singular

first-person future imperfective singular

first-person future imperfective singular

first-person future imperfective singular

imperfective present second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

imperfective present singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

first-person imperfective plural present

first-person imperfective plural present

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

imperfective plural present second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

imperfective plural present third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

first-person imperative singular

first-person imperative plural

imperative second-person singular

imperative plural second-person

masculine past singular

masculine past plural

feminine past singular

feminine past plural

neuter past singular

neuter past plural

ウクライナ語 - 日本語

項目の編集設定
  • 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 項目の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
例文の編集設定
  • 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 例文の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
問題の編集設定
  • 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
編集ガイドライン

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★