最終更新日:2025/10/27
例文

彼は試験が始まる前によく休んでいた。

He had rested well before the exam began.

このボタンはなに?

復習用の問題

Hän oli levännyt hyvin ennen kokeen alkua.

正解を見る

彼は試験が始まる前によく休んでいた。

彼は試験が始まる前によく休んでいた。

正解を見る

Hän oli levännyt hyvin ennen kokeen alkua.

関連する単語

levännyt

動詞
能動態 活用形 分詞 過去形

「levännyt」は動詞「levätä」(休む、リラックスする)の過去能動分詞です。つまり、過去に休んだ、またはくつろいだ状態を示す活用形となります。

英語の意味
past active participle of levätä
このボタンはなに?

彼は試験が始まる前によく休んでいた。

He had rested well before the exam began.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

table-tags

inflection-template

class

class

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

class

possessive

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive plural

elative singular

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative plural

allative singular

allative plural

essive singular

essive plural

singular translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative singular

nominative plural

accusative nominative singular

accusative nominative plural

accusative genitive singular

accusative genitive plural

genitive singular

genitive plural

genitive plural

partitive singular

partitive singular

partitive plural

partitive plural

inessive singular

inessive singular

inessive plural

inessive plural

elative singular

elative singular

elative plural

elative plural

illative singular

illative plural

illative plural

adessive singular

adessive singular

adessive plural

adessive plural

ablative singular

ablative singular

ablative plural

ablative plural

allative singular

allative singular

allative plural

allative plural

essive singular

essive singular

essive plural

essive plural

singular translative

singular translative

plural translative

plural translative

instructive singular

instructive plural

abessive singular

abessive singular

abessive plural

abessive plural

comitative singular

comitative plural

comitative plural

フィンランド語 - 日本語

項目の編集設定
  • 項目の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 項目の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
例文の編集設定
  • 例文の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 例文の削除を審査する
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
問題の編集設定
  • 問題の編集権限を持つユーザー - すべてのユーザー
  • 審査に対する投票権限を持つユーザー - 編集者
  • 決定に必要な投票数 - 1
編集ガイドライン

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★