რამე
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )