最終更新日:2025/10/27

この単語はウクライナ語の動詞「вибачити」(許す)の過去受動分詞形です。文脈によっては『許された』または『赦された』と訳されます。

正解を見る

вибачений

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目

вибачений

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
活用形 分詞 受動態 過去形

この単語はウクライナ語の動詞「вибачити」(許す)の過去受動分詞形です。文脈によっては『許された』または『赦された』と訳されます。

英語の意味
past passive participle of ви́бачити (výbačyty)
このボタンはなに?

許しを受けた後、彼はついに自分が許されたと感じ、友人との関係を回復し始めた。

After being forgiven, he finally felt forgiven and began to repair his relationships with his friends.

このボタンはなに?

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

locative masculine neuter

locative masculine neuter

feminine locative

locative plural

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★