最終更新日:2025/08/24

реформи́ровать の過去能動不完了分詞 (reformírovatʹ) / 過去能動完了分詞 реформи́ровать (reformírovatʹ)

正解を見る

реформировавший

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目

реформировавший

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
能動態 活用形 不完了体 分詞 過去時制 完了体

過去能動不完了分詞 / 過去能動完了分詞

英語の意味
past active imperfective participle of реформи́ровать (reformírovatʹ) / past active perfective participle of реформи́ровать (reformírovatʹ)
このボタンはなに?

教育システムを改革した教授は、その革新的なアプローチで称賛を受けました。

The professor, having reformed the education system, received acclaim for his innovative approach.

このボタンはなに?

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★