最終更新日:2025/08/23

да́ться (dátʹsja) の直説法完了過去複数形

正解を見る

дались

編集履歴(0)
元となった辞書の項目

дались

IPA(発音記号)
動詞
活用形 直説法 過去時制 完了体 複数形

given form is an indicative perfect past plural form of да́ться (dátʹsja)

英語の意味
plural past indicative perfective of да́ться (dátʹsja)
このボタンはなに?

難しい論理的な問題は学生たちにはさほど難しくありませんでした。

The difficult logical problems came easily to the students.

このボタンはなに?

canonical

canonical

romanization

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

編集履歴(0)

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★