verb(593)
званіць
電話する、電話をかける、電話をかける、(電話で)連絡する、鳴らす
( canonical )
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
плыць
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
балець
病気になる、体調が悪い、落ち込む(на + 目的格)、苦しむ / 傷つく、痛む
( canonical )
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
патрабаваць
( canonical )
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
траціць
( canonical )
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
нарысаваць
( canonical )
( romanization )
( imperfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( infinitive perfective )
( active perfective present )
( active past perfective )
( passive perfective present )
( passive past perfective )
( passive past perfective )
( adverbial perfective present )
( adverbial past perfective )
( first-person perfective present singular )
( first-person future perfective singular )
( perfective present second-person singular )
( future perfective second-person singular )
( perfective present singular third-person )
( future perfective singular third-person )
( first-person perfective plural present )
( first-person future perfective plural )
( perfective plural present second-person )
( future perfective plural second-person )
( perfective plural present third-person )
( future perfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
паступаць
行動する、振る舞う / 到着する、入ってくる、迎え入れられる
( canonical )
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
ліць
注ぐ、こぼす / 流す / 鋳造する、成型する、発見する
( romanization )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
калоць
割る、裂く、砕く(砂糖)、割る(ナッツ)、切り刻む(薪)/ 刺す、突き刺す/ 刺す、刺す
( canonical )
( romanization )
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )
адгаварыць
( canonical )
( romanization )
( imperfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( infinitive perfective )
( active perfective present )
( active past perfective )
( passive perfective present )
( passive past perfective )
( adverbial perfective present )
( adverbial past perfective )
( first-person perfective present singular )
( first-person future perfective singular )
( perfective present second-person singular )
( future perfective second-person singular )
( perfective present singular third-person )
( future perfective singular third-person )
( first-person perfective plural present )
( first-person future perfective plural )
( perfective plural present second-person )
( future perfective plural second-person )
( perfective plural present third-person )
( future perfective plural third-person )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )