combining_form(1)

-бирати

IPA(発音記号)
結合形
形態素

この「-бирати」は、元の動詞「бра́ти(取る)」の接頭辞付き派生語において、未完了相(継続的な動作・状態を示す形)の語形を形成するための結合形、つまり文法的に動詞の活用形として用いられるものです

英語の意味
Combining form used to form imperfective counterparts of prefixed derivatives of бра́ти (bráty, “to take”).
このボタンはなに?

辞書には、この語尾形「〜集める」は小さな物を集めたり拾い上げたりする動作を表すと記されています。

The dictionary states that the combining form meaning "to collect" is used to indicate the action of gathering or picking up small items.

このボタンはなに?
関連語

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

class

imperfective infinitive

imperfective infinitive

active imperfective present

active imperfective past

imperfective passive present

imperfective passive past

adverbial imperfective present

adverbial imperfective past

first-person imperfective present singular

first-person future imperfective singular

first-person future imperfective singular

first-person future imperfective singular

imperfective present second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

future imperfective second-person singular

imperfective present singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

future imperfective singular third-person

first-person imperfective plural present

first-person imperfective plural present

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

first-person future imperfective plural

imperfective plural present second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

future imperfective plural second-person

imperfective plural present third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

future imperfective plural third-person

first-person imperative singular

first-person imperative plural

imperative second-person singular

imperative plural second-person

masculine past singular

masculine past plural

feminine past singular

feminine past plural

neuter past singular

neuter past plural

ウクライナ語 - 日本語

ログイン / 新規登録

 

アプリをダウンロード!
DiQt

DiQt(ディクト)

無料

★★★★★★★★★★