combining_form(1)
-бирати
IPA(発音記号)
結合形
形態素
この「-бирати」は、元の動詞「бра́ти(取る)」の接頭辞付き派生語において、未完了相(継続的な動作・状態を示す形)の語形を形成するための結合形、つまり文法的に動詞の活用形として用いられるものです
英語の意味
Combining form used to form imperfective counterparts of prefixed derivatives of бра́ти (bráty, “to take”).
関連語
( canonical )
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( class )
( imperfective infinitive )
( imperfective infinitive )
( active imperfective present )
( active imperfective past )
( imperfective passive present )
( imperfective passive past )
( adverbial imperfective present )
( adverbial imperfective past )
( first-person imperfective present singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( first-person future imperfective singular )
( imperfective present second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( future imperfective second-person singular )
( imperfective present singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( future imperfective singular third-person )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person imperfective plural present )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( first-person future imperfective plural )
( imperfective plural present second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( future imperfective plural second-person )
( imperfective plural present third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( future imperfective plural third-person )
( first-person imperative singular )
( first-person imperative plural )
( imperative second-person singular )
( imperative plural second-person )
( masculine past singular )
( masculine past plural )
( feminine past singular )
( feminine past plural )
( neuter past singular )
( neuter past plural )