prep(84)
yn lle
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )
o gwmpas
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )
oddi wrth
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )
o amgylch
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )
ar ran
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )
ar draws
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( first-person singular )
( first-person plural )
( second-person singular )
( plural second-person )
( singular third-person )
( singular third-person )
( plural third-person )