Search results- Polish - Japanese
Keyword:
pozwala
pozwalaćの三人称単数現在
chciałaby dusza do raju, ale grzechy nie pozwalają
望んではいるが、自分の罪深さや弱さがそれを妨げている状態を表すことわざ。 / やりたい気持ちは山々だが、事情や欠点のせいで実現できないことを表す表現。
chciałaby dusza do raju, tylko grzechy nie pozwalają
(慣用的) chciałaby dusza do raju の別の形式。
pozwalać
許可する / 許す / 認める / 可能にする
( perfective )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( present singular )
( plural present )
( present singular )
( plural present )
( present singular third-person )
( plural present third-person )
( impersonal present )
( masculine past singular )
( feminine past singular )
( past plural virile )
( nonvirile past plural )
( masculine past singular )
( feminine past singular )
( past plural virile )
( nonvirile past plural )
( masculine past singular third-person )
( feminine past singular third-person )
( neuter past singular third-person )
( past plural third-person virile )
( nonvirile past plural third-person )
( impersonal past )
( future masculine singular )
( future masculine singular )
( feminine future singular )
( feminine future singular )
( future plural virile )
( future plural virile )
( future nonvirile plural )
( future nonvirile plural )
( future masculine singular )
( future masculine singular )
( feminine future singular )
( feminine future singular )
( future plural virile )
( future plural virile )
( future nonvirile plural )
( future nonvirile plural )
( future masculine singular third-person )
( future masculine singular third-person )
( feminine future singular third-person )
( feminine future singular third-person )
( future neuter singular third-person )
( future neuter singular third-person )
( future plural third-person virile )
( future plural third-person virile )
( future nonvirile plural third-person )
( future nonvirile plural third-person )
( future impersonal )
( conditional masculine singular )
( conditional feminine singular )
( conditional plural virile )
( conditional nonvirile plural )
( conditional masculine singular )
( conditional feminine singular )
( conditional plural virile )
( conditional nonvirile plural )
( conditional masculine singular third-person )
( conditional feminine singular third-person )
( conditional neuter singular third-person )
( conditional plural third-person virile )
( conditional nonvirile plural third-person )
( conditional impersonal )
( imperative singular )
( imperative plural )
( imperative singular )
( imperative plural )
( imperative singular third-person )
( imperative plural third-person )
( active adjectival masculine participle singular )
( active adjectival feminine participle singular )
( active adjectival neuter participle singular )
( active adjectival participle plural virile )
( active adjectival nonvirile participle plural )
( adjectival contemporary participle )
( noun-from-verb )
pozwalały
third person plural masculine inanimate past tense of pozwalać
pozwalam
pozwalaćの一人称単数現在
pozwalał
past tense of pozwalać
pozwalające
definite accusative singular of pozwalający / vocative plural of pozwalający
pozwalajcie
imperative second person plural of pozwalać
pozwalajmy
allowの一人称複数命令形