Search results- Russian - Japanese

вылеченный

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of participle passive past perfective

past passive perfective participle of вы́лечить (výlečitʹ)

English Meaning
past passive perfective participle of вы́лечить (výlečitʹ)
What is this buttons?

厳しい治療を経て、重い病気から治った患者は希望に満ちた新しい生活を始めた。

After a difficult course of treatment, the patient, cured of a severe illness, began a new life full of hope.

What is this buttons?
Related Words

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

class

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

masculine short-form

neuter short-form

feminine short-form

plural short-form

Search by Web

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★