Search results- Russian - Japanese

гарантируемый

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
present form-of imperfective participle passive

гарантировать (garantírovatʹ) の現在受動不完了体分詞

English Meaning
present passive imperfective participle of гаранти́ровать (garantírovatʹ)
What is this buttons?

実績のある技術によって保証された製品は、最高の基準を満たしています。

The product, guaranteed by proven technologies, meets the highest standards.

What is this buttons?
Related Words

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

class

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

masculine short-form

neuter short-form

feminine short-form

plural short-form

Search by Web

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★