Last Updated
:2025/11/01
afișabil
IPA(Pronunciation)
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
Quizzes for review
See correct answer
表示可能(表示できる、展示が可能な)
See correct answer
afișabil
See correct answer
その文書はどの最新のブラウザでも表示可能です。
See correct answer
Documentul este afișabil în orice browser modern.
Romanian - Japanese
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1