Quizzes for review
Bankinn ákvað að verðtryggja hluta lána sinna og selja þá sem skuldabréf á markaði.
銀行は自らの貸出の一部を証券化して、市場で債券として売却することを決めた。
Bankinn ákvað að verðtryggja hluta lána sinna og selja þá sem skuldabréf á markaði.
Related words
verðtryggja
( indicative past singular third-person )
( supine )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( supine )
( participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( indicative present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( indicative past )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( indicative participle past present pronoun-included )
( indicative past pronoun-included )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( infinitive )
( supine )
( participle present )
( participle present )
( participle present )
( participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative participle present )
( indicative present )
( indicative present )
( indicative present )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( present subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( indicative past )
( indicative past )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( past subjunctive )
( indicative participle past present )
( indicative past )
( indicative participle past present pronoun-included )
( indicative past pronoun-included )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( masculine nominative singular )
( feminine nominative singular )
( neuter nominative singular )
( masculine nominative plural )
( feminine nominative plural )
( neuter nominative plural )
( accusative masculine singular )
( accusative feminine singular )
( accusative neuter singular )
( accusative masculine plural )
( accusative feminine plural )
( accusative neuter plural )
( dative masculine singular )
( dative feminine singular )
( dative neuter singular )
( dative masculine plural )
( dative feminine plural )
( dative neuter plural )
( genitive masculine singular )
( feminine genitive singular )
( genitive neuter singular )
( genitive masculine plural )
( feminine genitive plural )
( genitive neuter plural )
( masculine nominative singular )
( feminine nominative singular )
( neuter nominative singular )
( masculine nominative plural )
( feminine nominative plural )
( neuter nominative plural )
( accusative masculine singular )
( accusative feminine singular )
( accusative neuter singular )
( accusative masculine plural )
( accusative feminine plural )
( accusative neuter plural )
( dative masculine singular )
( dative feminine singular )
( dative neuter singular )
( dative masculine plural )
( dative feminine plural )
( dative neuter plural )
( genitive masculine singular )
( feminine genitive singular )
( genitive neuter singular )
( genitive masculine plural )
( feminine genitive plural )
( genitive neuter plural )
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
