Quizzes for review
Coridorul îngustat abia permite trecerea unui scaun cu rotile.
See correct answer
狭くなった廊下は車椅子がかろうじて通れる程度だった。
See correct answer
Coridorul îngustat abia permite trecerea unui scaun cu rotile.
Related words
îngustat
Related Words
( feminine singular )
( masculine plural )
( feminine neuter plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( accusative indefinite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative feminine indefinite nominative singular )
( accusative indefinite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative feminine indefinite neuter nominative plural )
( accusative definite masculine neuter nominative singular )
( accusative definite feminine nominative singular )
( accusative definite masculine nominative plural )
( accusative definite feminine neuter nominative plural )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine neuter singular )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite singular )
( dative genitive indefinite masculine plural )
( dative feminine genitive indefinite neuter plural )
( dative definite genitive masculine neuter singular )
( dative definite feminine genitive singular )
( dative definite genitive masculine plural )
( dative definite feminine genitive neuter plural )
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
