Last Updated:2025/08/18

pozwalaćの命令法二人称複数形。

See correct answer

pozwalajcie

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

pozwalajcie

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of imperative plural second-person

imperative second person plural of pozwalać

English Meaning
second-person plural imperative of pozwalać
What is this buttons?

子どもたちに限界なく世界を探検させてください.

Let the children explore the world without limitations.

What is this buttons?

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★