Words(17604)
მიწისზედა გადასასვლელი
( romanization )
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( archaic nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
( archaic plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )
მიწისქვეშა გადასასვლელი
( romanization )
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( archaic nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
( archaic plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )
თვითფოტო
自撮り(自分で撮影した写真)
( romanization )
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( archaic nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
( archaic plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )
სელფი
( romanization )
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( archaic nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
( archaic plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )
ხარაზი
მამულიშვილი
( romanization )
( plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( nominative plural )
( archaic nominative plural )
( ergative singular )
( ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( archaic ergative plural )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative singular )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( archaic dative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( archaic genitive plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial singular )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( adverbial plural )
( singular vocative )
( plural vocative )
( archaic plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-dative )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-genitive )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-instrumental )
( singular )
( plural )
( postpositional with-adverb )
( singular )
( plural )
ულტრაიისფერი
( romanization )
( comparative )
( superlative )
მრავალფეროვანი
多様な / 多面的な / 様々な形態を持つ
( romanization )
( comparative )
( superlative )
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1