Last Updated
:2025/12/03
тэмээнүүдийнх
IPA(Pronunciation)
Noun
тэмээ (temee) の単独所有格独立属格複数
English Meaning
single-possession independent genitive plural of тэмээ (temee)
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative )
( genitive )
( accusative )
( dative locative )
( ablative )
( instrumental )
( comitative )
( privative )
( directive )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative )
( genitive )
( accusative )
( dative locative )
( ablative )
( instrumental )
( comitative )
( privative )
( directive )
Quizzes for review
See correct answer
тэмээ (temee) の単独所有格独立属格複数
See correct answer
тэмээнүүдийнх
Бид Өвөрхангайд аялсан өдрийн тэмээнүүдийнх үлгэрийг дуулсан.
See correct answer
私たちはオヴルハンガイで旅した日の、ラクダたちの物語を歌いました。
See correct answer
Бид Өвөрхангайд аялсан өдрийн тэмээнүүдийнх үлгэрийг дуулсан.
Mongolian - Japanese
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen new word creation
- Screen word edits
- Screen word deletion
- Screen the creation of new headword that may be duplicates
- Screen changing entry name
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence edits
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Screen quiz edits
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1