Last Updated
:2025/12/03
тэмээнүүдийнхэн
IPA(Pronunciation)
Noun
тэмээ (temee) の集団所有格独立複数形
English Meaning
collective-possession independent genitive plural of тэмээ (temee)
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative )
( genitive )
( accusative )
( dative locative )
( ablative )
( instrumental )
( comitative )
( privative )
( directive )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative )
( genitive )
( accusative )
( dative locative )
( ablative )
( instrumental )
( comitative )
( privative )
( directive )
Quizzes for review
See correct answer
тэмээ (temee) の集団所有格独立複数形
See correct answer
тэмээнүүдийнхэн
Энэ жилийн наадамд, нүүдэлчид тэмээнүүдийнхэн өвлөө соёлыг бахархаж танилцуулж байна.
See correct answer
今年の祭りで、遊牧民はラクダたちの伝統文化を誇らしげに紹介しています。
See correct answer
Энэ жилийн наадамд, нүүдэлчид тэмээнүүдийнхэн өвлөө соёлыг бахархаж танилцуулж байна.
Mongolian - Japanese
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen new word creation
- Screen word edits
- Screen word deletion
- Screen the creation of new headword that may be duplicates
- Screen changing entry name
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence edits
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Screen quiz edits
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1