Last Updated :2025/12/03

тэмээнүүдийнхэн

IPA(Pronunciation)
Noun

тэмээ (temee) の集団所有格独立複数形

English Meaning
collective-possession independent genitive plural of тэмээ (temee)
What is this buttons?

今年の祭りで、遊牧民はラクダたちの伝統文化を誇らしげに紹介しています。

At this year's festival, the nomads proudly showcase the heritage of their camels.

What is this buttons?

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative

genitive

accusative

dative locative

ablative

instrumental

comitative

privative

directive

table-tags

inflection-template

nominative

genitive

accusative

dative locative

ablative

instrumental

comitative

privative

directive

Quizzes for review

See correct answer

тэмээ (temee) の集団所有格独立複数形

тэмээ (temee) の集団所有格独立複数形

See correct answer

тэмээнүүдийнхэн

Энэ жилийн наадамд, нүүдэлчид тэмээнүүдийнхэн өвлөө соёлыг бахархаж танилцуулж байна.

See correct answer

今年の祭りで、遊牧民はラクダたちの伝統文化を誇らしげに紹介しています。

今年の祭りで、遊牧民はラクダたちの伝統文化を誇らしげに紹介しています。

See correct answer

Энэ жилийн наадамд, нүүдэлчид тэмээнүүдийнхэн өвлөө соёлыг бахархаж танилцуулж байна.

Mongolian - Japanese

Word Edit Setting
  • Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
  • Screen new word creation
  • Screen word edits
  • Screen word deletion
  • Screen the creation of new headword that may be duplicates
  • Screen changing entry name
  • Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
  • Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
  • Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
  • Screen sentence edits
  • Screen sentence deletion
  • Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
  • Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
  • Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
  • Screen quiz edits
  • Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
  • Number of votes required for decision - 1
Editing Guideline

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★