garaile
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( absolutive indefinite )
( absolutive indefinite singular )
( absolutive indefinite plural )
( ergative indefinite )
( ergative indefinite singular )
( ergative indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( genitive indefinite )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( comitative indefinite )
( comitative indefinite singular )
( comitative indefinite plural )
( causative indefinite )
( causative indefinite singular )
( causative indefinite plural )
( benefactive indefinite )
( benefactive indefinite singular )
( benefactive indefinite plural )
( indefinite instrumental )
( indefinite instrumental singular )
( indefinite instrumental plural )
( animate indefinite inessive )
( animate indefinite inessive singular )
( animate indefinite inessive plural )
( inanimate indefinite inessive )
( inanimate indefinite inessive singular )
( inanimate indefinite inessive plural )
( animate indefinite locative )
( animate indefinite locative singular )
( animate indefinite locative plural )
( inanimate indefinite locative )
( inanimate indefinite locative singular )
( inanimate indefinite locative plural )
( allative animate indefinite )
( allative animate indefinite singular )
( allative animate indefinite plural )
( allative inanimate indefinite )
( allative inanimate indefinite singular )
( allative inanimate indefinite plural )
( animate indefinite terminative )
( animate indefinite singular terminative )
( animate indefinite plural terminative )
( inanimate indefinite terminative )
( inanimate indefinite singular terminative )
( inanimate indefinite plural terminative )
( animate directive indefinite )
( animate directive indefinite singular )
( animate directive indefinite plural )
( directive inanimate indefinite )
( directive inanimate indefinite singular )
( directive inanimate indefinite plural )
( animate destinative indefinite )
( animate destinative indefinite singular )
( animate destinative indefinite plural )
( destinative inanimate indefinite )
( destinative inanimate indefinite singular )
( destinative inanimate indefinite plural )
( ablative animate indefinite )
( ablative animate indefinite singular )
( ablative animate indefinite plural )
( ablative inanimate indefinite )
( ablative inanimate indefinite singular )
( ablative inanimate indefinite plural )
( indefinite partitive )
( indefinite partitive singular )
( indefinite partitive plural )
( indefinite prolative )
( indefinite prolative singular )
( indefinite plural prolative )
Quizzes for review
ついに、彼らは勝利し、皆で祝った。
Azkenik, garaile izan ziren eta denek ospatu zuten.
Basque - Japanese
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1