Last Updated
:2025/11/14
Franc
IPA(Pronunciation)
( genitive singular )
( nominative plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( indefinite nominative singular )
( indefinite nominative plural )
( indefinite singular vocative )
( indefinite plural vocative )
( genitive indefinite singular )
( genitive indefinite plural )
( dative indefinite singular )
( dative indefinite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( definite nominative singular )
( definite nominative plural )
( definite genitive singular )
( definite genitive plural )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite singular )
( dative definite plural )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( lenition mutation )
( eclipsis mutation )
Quizzes for review
See correct answer
歴史上のフランク族、またはその関連の対象
See correct answer
Franc
Tá oidhreacht na Franc le feiceáil fós i roinnt réigiún san Eoraip.
See correct answer
ヨーロッパのいくつかの地域では、フランク族の遺産が今でも見られます。
See correct answer
Tá oidhreacht na Franc le feiceáil fós i roinnt réigiún san Eoraip.
Irish - Japanese
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1