Quizzes for review
Bhí ainchleachta san ospidéal ag cabhrú go dícheallach le h-othair agus le foirne eile.
See correct answer
病院の補助スタッフは患者や他のスタッフを熱心に手伝っていました。
See correct answer
Bhí ainchleachta san ospidéal ag cabhrú go dícheallach le h-othair agus le foirne eile.
Related words
ainchleachta
Noun
form-of
genitive
masculine
singular
ainchleachta は、ainchleachtadh の所有格単数形として、名詞の活用形の一つである
English Meaning
genitive singular of ainchleachtadh
Related Words
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( mutation mutation-radical )
( eclipsis mutation )
( mutation prothesis-h )
( mutation prothesis-t )
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
