Quizzes for review
Els exàmens han estat corregits i ja s'han repartit als alumnes.
See correct answer
試験は採点され、すでに生徒に返却されました。
See correct answer
Els exàmens han estat corregits i ja s'han repartit als alumnes.
Related words
corregits
IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of
masculine
participle
past
plural
『corregits』は、カタロニア語の動詞『corregir』の過去分詞形です。つまり、動作が完了し、『訂正された』や『修正された』といった状態を表します。
English Meaning
past participle of corregir
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
