Quizzes for review
Vi justerede x-aksens skala for at gøre negative værdier mere synlige.
See correct answer
私たちは負の値をより見えやすくするためにx軸の目盛りを調整しました。
See correct answer
Vi justerede x-aksens skala for at gøre negative værdier mere synlige.
Related words
x-aksens
Noun
definite
form-of
genitive
singular
『x-aksens』は、デンマーク語の名詞『x-akse』の定冠詞付き属格単数形の活用形です。
English Meaning
definite genitive singular of x-akse
Word Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for words - All Users
- Screen word deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Sentence Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for sentences - All Users
- Screen sentence deletion
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
Quiz Edit Setting
- Users who have edit permission for quizzes - All Users
- Users authorized to vote on judging - Editor
- Number of votes required for decision - 1
