forms gerundives from roots / forms gerundives from verbal stems
-आय्य
-आय्य
動詞の語根または語幹から、形容詞的な未完動作形(gerundive)を形成するための接尾辞
( romanization )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( dual nominative )
( dual nominative )
( nominative plural )
( nominative plural )
( accusative singular )
( accusative dual )
( accusative dual )
( accusative plural )
( instrumental singular )
( dual instrumental )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( dative singular )
( dative dual )
( dative plural )
( ablative singular )
( ablative dual )
( ablative plural )
( genitive singular )
( dual genitive )
( genitive plural )
( locative singular )
( dual locative )
( locative plural )
( singular vocative )
( dual vocative )
( dual vocative )
( plural vocative )
( plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( dual nominative )
( nominative plural )
( accusative singular )
( accusative dual )
( accusative plural )
( instrumental singular )
( instrumental singular )
( dual instrumental )
( instrumental plural )
( dative singular )
( dative dual )
( dative plural )
( ablative singular )
( ablative singular )
( ablative dual )
( ablative plural )
( genitive singular )
( genitive singular )
( dual genitive )
( genitive plural )
( locative singular )
( dual locative )
( locative plural )
( singular vocative )
( dual vocative )
( plural vocative )
( table-tags )
( inflection-template )
( nominative singular )
( dual nominative )
( nominative plural )
( nominative plural )
( accusative singular )
( accusative dual )
( accusative plural )
( accusative plural )
( instrumental singular )
( dual instrumental )
( instrumental plural )
( instrumental plural )
( dative singular )
( dative dual )
( dative plural )
( ablative singular )
( ablative dual )
( ablative plural )
( genitive singular )
( dual genitive )
( genitive plural )
( locative singular )
( dual locative )
( locative plural )
( singular vocative )
( dual vocative )
( plural vocative )
( plural vocative )