Last Updated:2025/08/21

モヴィッチの男性的な過去の二人称複数。

See correct answer

mówiliście

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

mówiliście

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of past plural second-person virile

masculine past second-person plural of movit, an archaic Slavic verb form / grammatical description of a verb inflection / inflected verb form in a Slavic language

English Meaning
second-person plural virile past of mówić
What is this buttons?

会議中、あなたたちは将来の計画について話しました。

During the meeting, you spoke about your future plans.

What is this buttons?

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★