Last Updated:2025/08/18

pozwalaćの男性過去三人称単数。

See correct answer

pozwalał

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

pozwalał

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of masculine past singular third-person

past tense of pozwalać

English Meaning
third-person singular masculine past of pozwalać
What is this buttons?

教授は講義中に学生たちが質問することを許可していました.

The professor allowed the students to ask questions during the lecture.

What is this buttons?

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★