Last Updated:2025/08/18

myślećの男性一人称複数人称条件法

See correct answer

myślelibyśmy

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

myślelibyśmy

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
conditional first-person form-of masculine personal plural

male first-person plural conditional form of myśleć

English Meaning
first-person plural masculine personal conditional of myśleć
What is this buttons?

もしもっと証拠があったなら、私たちは自分たちの理論が正しいと考えるでしょう。

If we had more evidence, we would think that our theory is correct.

What is this buttons?

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★