Last Updated:2025/08/24
стандартизи́ровать の短過去副詞不完了分詞 (standartizírovatʹ) / стандартизи́ровать の短過去副詞完了分詞 (standartizírovatʹ)
See correct answer
стандартизировав
Edit Histories(0)
Source Word
стандартизировав
IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
adverbial
form-of
imperfective
participle
past
short-form
perfective
短過去副詞不完了分詞 / 短過去副詞完了分詞
English Meaning
short past adverbial imperfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) / short past adverbial perfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ)
( canonical )
( romanization )