Last Updated:2025/08/24
стандартизи́ровать の過去副詞不完了分詞 (standartizírovatʹ) / стандартизи́ровать の過去副詞完了分詞 (standartizírovatʹ)
See correct answer
стандартизировавши
Edit Histories(0)
Source Word
стандартизировавши
IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
adverbial
form-of
imperfective
participle
past
perfective
past adverbial imperfective participle of стандартизировать / past adverbial perfective participle of стандартизировать
English Meaning
past adverbial imperfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ) / past adverbial perfective participle of стандартизи́ровать (standartizírovatʹ)
( canonical )
( romanization )