Last Updated:2025/08/24

разрези́ть (razrešítʹ) の過去能動完了分詞

See correct answer

разрешивший

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

разрешивший

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
active form-of participle past perfective

past active perfect participle of разрези́ть (razrešítʹ)

English Meaning
past active perfective participle of разреши́ть (razrešítʹ)
What is this buttons?

授業中のノートパソコンの使用を許可した教授は、教室によりインタラクティブな雰囲気を作り出しました。

The professor, having allowed the use of laptops in class, created a more interactive atmosphere in the classroom.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

table-tags

inflection-template

masculine nominative

neuter nominative

feminine nominative

nominative plural

genitive masculine neuter

feminine genitive

genitive plural

dative masculine neuter

dative feminine

dative plural

accusative animate masculine

accusative neuter

accusative feminine

accusative animate plural

accusative inanimate masculine

accusative inanimate plural

instrumental masculine neuter

feminine instrumental

feminine instrumental

instrumental plural

masculine neuter prepositional

feminine prepositional

plural prepositional

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★