Last Updated:2025/08/24

инде́ец (indéjec) の複数与格

See correct answer

индейцам

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

индейцам

IPA(Pronunciation)
Noun
dative form-of plural

multiple dative of инде́ец (indéjec)

English Meaning
dative plural of инде́ец (indéjec)
What is this buttons?

私たちはインディアンに支援を行い、彼らが伝統的な慣習を守ることができるようにしました。

We provided help to the Indians so that they could preserve their traditional customs.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★