Last Updated:2025/08/24

прова́л (provál) の複数与格

See correct answer

провалам

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

провалам

IPA(Pronunciation)
Noun
dative form-of plural

прова́л (provál) の複数与格

English Meaning
dative plural of прова́л (provál)
What is this buttons?

私たちは、失敗のおかげで知恵を得ることができたことに感謝しています。

We are grateful to the failures that have helped us gain wisdom.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★