Last Updated:2025/08/23

теря́ть (terjátʹ) の二人称複数命令法の不過去形

See correct answer

теряйте

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

теряйте

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of imperative imperfective plural second-person

теря́ть (terjátʹ) の二人称複数命令法の不過去形

English Meaning
second-person plural imperative imperfective of теря́ть (terjátʹ)
What is this buttons?

皆さん、コンプレックスを捨て、自分の力を信じなさい.

Dear friends, lose your complexes and believe in your own strengths.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★