Last Updated:2025/08/23

сформирова́ть (sformirovátʹ) の直説法完了過去複数形

See correct answer

сформировали

Edit Histories(0)
Source Word

сформировали

IPA(Pronunciation)
Verb
form-of indicative past perfective plural

indicative perfect past plural form of сформировать (sformirovatʹ)

English Meaning
plural past indicative perfective of сформирова́ть (sformirovátʹ)
What is this buttons?

科学者たちは地球上の生命の起源に関する新しい理論を形成した.

Scientists formed a new theory on the origin of life on Earth.

What is this buttons?

canonical

romanization

Dictionary quizzes to help you remember vocabulary

Edit Histories(0)

Login / Sign up

 

Download the app!
DiQt

DiQt

Free

★★★★★★★★★★